Hannover 96 Kader
2018/19

Eingesetzte Spieler

Abwehr

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Aytun Emre26.01.2000264
Beckenbauer Luca17.08.2000203
Drath Bo06.07.20006-
Gloster Christopher28.07.20004-
Klar Julian04.09.2000201
Rüther Rene22.03.200118-
van den Berg Sämi03.06.2000141

Mittelfeld

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Damer Leon31.01.2000153
Deliduman Hüseyin13.05.200010-
Dzafo Abdullah16.02.2000223
Kummer Max27.11.200010-
Rufidis Julian06.07.2000211
Schwitalla Max16.06.20005-
Tomic Marko03.10.20006-
Trümner Frederik11.06.200120-
Walbrecht Tim18.09.200123-

Sturm

Spieler Geb.-Datum Einsätze Tore
Beck Elias23.09.2001173
Gudra Mick01.01.2001124
Koppitz Philip20.09.20016-
Neiß Justin27.04.20002016
Soto Sebastian28.07.20002417
Stehle Simon17.09.2001203
van Eupen Jean-Luca01.04.20001-

Bester Torschütze

Alle Torschützen

Kader im A-Jun-BL NNO-Vergleich

Pl. Verein Ø Alter
1 17,91
...
10 18,19
11 18,20
12 18,22
...
14 18,43