Europa-League-Qualifikation Spieltag
2019/20
Alle Spieltage

Begegnungen

Vorqualifikation

Verlierer Sutjeska/APOEL
Verlierer Sutjeska/APOEL
08.08.
Sieger Torshavn/Linfield
Sieger Torshavn/Linfield
Verlierer Cluj/Maccabi
Verlierer Cluj/Maccabi
08.08.
Sieger Tre Penne/Suduva
Sieger Tre Penne/Suduva
Sieger S. Coloma/Astana
Sieger S. Coloma/Astana
08.08.
Verlierer Ferencvaros/Valletta
Verlierer Ferencvaros/Valletta
Sieger Partizan/Sheriff
Sieger Partizan/Sheriff
08.08.
Verlierer Maribor/AIK
Verlierer Maribor/AIK
Sieger Slovan/Feronikeli
Sieger Slovan/Feronikeli
08.08.
Verlierer Dundalk/Qarabag
Verlierer Dundalk/Qarabag
Sieger Ararat/Red Imps
Sieger Ararat/Red Imps
08.08.
Verlierer Saburtalo/Zagreb
Verlierer Saburtalo/Zagreb
Sieger Gleiwitz/Riga
Sieger Gleiwitz/Riga
08.08.
Verlierer Roter Stern/HJK
Verlierer Roter Stern/HJK
Sieger Valur/L-gorets
Sieger Valur/L-gorets
08.08.
Verlierer TNS/Kopenhagen
Verlierer TNS/Kopenhagen
Sieger Shkendija/Dudelange
Sieger Shkendija/Dudelange
08.08.
Verlierer Celtic/Nömme
Verlierer Celtic/Nömme
Sieger Vidi/Vaduz
Sieger Vidi/Vaduz
08.08.
Sieger Tallinn/Eintracht
Sieger Tallinn/Eintracht
Sieger Larnaka/Levski
Sieger Larnaka/Levski
08.08.
Sieger Gent/Viitorul
Sieger Gent/Viitorul
Sieger Norrköping/Liepaja
Sieger Norrköping/Liepaja
08.08.
Sieger Beer Sheva/Almaty
Sieger Beer Sheva/Almaty
Sieger Domzale/Malmö
Sieger Domzale/Malmö
08.08.
Sieger Utrecht/Zrinjski
Sieger Utrecht/Zrinjski
Sieger Pjunik/Jablonec
Sieger Pjunik/Jablonec
08.08.
Sieger Wolves/Crusaders
Sieger Wolves/Crusaders
Sieger ZSKA Sofia/Osijek
Sieger ZSKA Sofia/Osijek
08.08.
Sieger Buducnost/Zorya Luhansk
Sieger Buducnost/Zorya Luhansk
Sieger Haugesund/Graz
Sieger Haugesund/Graz
08.08.
Verlierer PSV/Basel
Verlierer PSV/Basel
Sieger Torino/Debrecen
Sieger Torino/Debrecen
08.08.
Sieger Salihorsk/Esbjerg
Sieger Salihorsk/Esbjerg
Sieger Molde/Cukaricki
Sieger Molde/Cukaricki
08.08.
Sieger Aris/AEL Limassol
Sieger Aris/AEL Limassol
Sieger Luzern/Klaksvik
Sieger Luzern/Klaksvik
08.08.
Sieger Espanyol/Stjarnan
Sieger Espanyol/Stjarnan
Sieger Plovdiv/Trnava
Sieger Plovdiv/Trnava
08.08.
Sieger Straßburg/Haifa
Sieger Straßburg/Haifa
Sieger Ventspils/Gzira
Sieger Ventspils/Gzira
08.08.
Sieger Jeunesse/Guimaraes
Sieger Jeunesse/Guimaraes
Sieger Alashkert/FCSB
Sieger Alashkert/FCSB
08.08.
Sieger Ml. Boleslaw/Schymkent
Sieger Ml. Boleslaw/Schymkent
Sieger Legia/Kuopio
Sieger Legia/Kuopio
08.08.
Sieger Dun. Streda/Atromitos
Sieger Dun. Streda/Atromitos
Sieger Connah's Quay/Partizan
Sieger Connah's Quay/Partizan
08.08.
Sieger Y. Malatyaspor/Ljubljana
Sieger Y. Malatyaspor/Ljubljana
Sieger Danzig/Bröndby
Sieger Danzig/Bröndby
08.08.
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
Sieger Honved/Craiova
Sieger Honved/Craiova
08.08.
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
Sieger Arsenal Tula/Neftci
Sieger Arsenal Tula/Neftci
08.08.
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
08.08.
Sieger Qäbälä/Tiflis
Sieger Qäbälä/Tiflis
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
08.08.
Sieger Shamrock/Apollon
Sieger Shamrock/Apollon
Royal Antwerp FC
R. Antwerp FC
08.08.
Verlierer Pilsen/Olympiakos
Verlierer Pilsen/Olympiakos
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
08.08.
Sieger Rangers/Niederkorn
Sieger Rangers/Niederkorn
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
08.08.
Sieger Alkmaar/Häcken
Sieger Alkmaar/Häcken
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
08.08.
Sieger Tschichura/Aberdeen
Sieger Tschichura/Aberdeen
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
08.08.
Verlierer BATE/Rosenborg
Verlierer BATE/Rosenborg
Sieger Torshavn/Linfield
Sieger Torshavn/Linfield
15.08.
Verlierer Sutjeska/APOEL
Verlierer Sutjeska/APOEL
Sieger Tre Penne/Suduva
Sieger Tre Penne/Suduva
15.08.
Verlierer Cluj/Maccabi
Verlierer Cluj/Maccabi
Verlierer Ferencvaros/Valletta
Verlierer Ferencvaros/Valletta
15.08.
Sieger S. Coloma/Astana
Sieger S. Coloma/Astana
Verlierer Maribor/AIK
Verlierer Maribor/AIK
15.08.
Sieger Partizan/Sheriff
Sieger Partizan/Sheriff
Verlierer Dundalk/Qarabag
Verlierer Dundalk/Qarabag
15.08.
Sieger Slovan/Feronikeli
Sieger Slovan/Feronikeli
Verlierer Saburtalo/Zagreb
Verlierer Saburtalo/Zagreb
15.08.
Sieger Ararat/Red Imps
Sieger Ararat/Red Imps
Verlierer Roter Stern/HJK
Verlierer Roter Stern/HJK
15.08.
Sieger Gleiwitz/Riga
Sieger Gleiwitz/Riga
Verlierer TNS/Kopenhagen
Verlierer TNS/Kopenhagen
15.08.
Sieger Valur/L-gorets
Sieger Valur/L-gorets
Verlierer Celtic/Nömme
Verlierer Celtic/Nömme
15.08.
Sieger Shkendija/Dudelange
Sieger Shkendija/Dudelange
Sieger Tallinn/Eintracht
Sieger Tallinn/Eintracht
15.08.
Sieger Vidi/Vaduz
Sieger Vidi/Vaduz
Sieger Gent/Viitorul
Sieger Gent/Viitorul
15.08.
Sieger Larnaka/Levski
Sieger Larnaka/Levski
Sieger Beer Sheva/Almaty
Sieger Beer Sheva/Almaty
15.08.
Sieger Norrköping/Liepaja
Sieger Norrköping/Liepaja
Sieger Utrecht/Zrinjski
Sieger Utrecht/Zrinjski
15.08.
Sieger Domzale/Malmö
Sieger Domzale/Malmö
Sieger Wolves/Crusaders
Sieger Wolves/Crusaders
15.08.
Sieger Pjunik/Jablonec
Sieger Pjunik/Jablonec
Sieger Buducnost/Zorya Luhansk
Sieger Buducnost/Zorya Luhansk
15.08.
Sieger ZSKA Sofia/Osijek
Sieger ZSKA Sofia/Osijek
Verlierer PSV/Basel
Verlierer PSV/Basel
15.08.
Sieger Haugesund/Graz
Sieger Haugesund/Graz
Sieger Salihorsk/Esbjerg
Sieger Salihorsk/Esbjerg
15.08.
Sieger Torino/Debrecen
Sieger Torino/Debrecen
Sieger Aris/AEL LImassol
Sieger Aris/AEL LImassol
15.08.
Sieger Molde/Cukaricki
Sieger Molde/Cukaricki
Sieger Espanyol/Stjarnan
Sieger Espanyol/Stjarnan
15.08.
Sieger Luzern/Klaksvik
Sieger Luzern/Klaksvik
Sieger Straßburg/Haifa
Sieger Straßburg/Haifa
15.08.
Sieger Plovdiv/Trnava
Sieger Plovdiv/Trnava
Sieger Jeunesse/Guimaraes
Sieger Jeunesse/Guimaraes
15.08.
Sieger Ventspils/Gzira
Sieger Ventspils/Gzira
Sieger Ml. Boleslaw/Schymkent
Sieger Ml. Boleslaw/Schymkent
15.08.
Sieger Alashkert/FCSB
Sieger Alashkert/FCSB
Sieger Dun. Streda/Atromitos
Sieger Dun. Streda/Atromitos
15.08.
Sieger Legia/Kuopio
Sieger Legia/Kuopio
Sieger Y. Malatyaspor/Ljubljana
Sieger Y. Malatyaspor/Ljubljana
15.08.
Sieger Connah's Quay/Partizan
Sieger Connah's Quay/Partizan
Sieger Qäbälä/Tiflis
Sieger Qäbälä/Tiflis
15.08.
Feyenoord Rotterdam
Feyenoord
Sieger Shamrock/Apollon
Sieger Shamrock/Apollon
15.08.
Austria Wien
Austria Wien
Verlierer Pilsen/Olympiakos
Verlierer Pilsen/Olympiakos
15.08.
Royal Antwerp FC
R. Antwerp FC
Sieger Rangers/Niederkorn
Sieger Rangers/Niederkorn
15.08.
FC Midtjylland
Midtjylland
Sieger Alkmaar/Häcken
Sieger Alkmaar/Häcken
15.08.
FC Mariupol
Mariupol
Sieger Tschichura/Aberdeen
Sieger Tschichura/Aberdeen
15.08.
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
Verlierer BATE/Rosenborg
Verlierer BATE/Rosenborg
15.08.
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
Sporting Braga
Sp. Braga
15.08.
Sieger Danzig/Bröndby
Sieger Danzig/Bröndby
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
15.08.
Sieger Honved/Craiova
Sieger Honved/Craiova
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda
15.08.
Arsenal Tula/Neftci
Arsenal Tula/Neftci